Ranking

The winners of the contests organized during International Robotics Trophy Robotor 2022 are:

NoContestClassCategoryOrganizationPrize
1DragstersOpenFireflyUSARBI
2DragstersOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor BuzăuII
3DragstersOpenFireflyClubul Copiilor „Valea Jiului”, PetroșaniIII
4DragstersOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
5DragstersOpenJuniorUSARBII
6DragstersOpenJuniorGimnazija “9.maj”, NisIII
7FreestyleOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
8FreestyleOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor PiteștiII
9FreestyleOpenFireflyOŠ “Prvi maj” s. Trupale, Gradska Opština Crveni KrstIII
10FreestyleOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
11FreestyleOpenJuniorClubul Copiilor „Valea Jiului”, PetroșaniII
12FreestyleOpenJuniorGimnazija “9.maj”, NisIII
13FreestyleOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
14FreestyleOpenSeniorLiceul „Vasile Conta”, Târgu NeamțII
15FreestyleOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor Iași / Structura Tg. FrumosIII
16Line FollowerHardFireflyPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaI
17Line FollowerHardFireflyPalatul Copiilor VasluiII
18Line FollowerHardFireflyPalatul Copiilor – Filiala NehoiuIII
19Line FollowerHardJuniorLiceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică BucureștiI
20Line FollowerHardJuniorPalatul Copiilor Iași / Structura Tg. FrumosII
21Line FollowerHardJuniorPalatul Copiilor PiteștiIII
22Line FollowerHardSeniorPalatul Copiilor BotoșaniI
23Line FollowerHardSeniorLiceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică BucureștiII
24Line FollowerHardSeniorPalatul Copiilor Miercurea CiucIII
25Line FollowerKitFireflyPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
26Line FollowerKitFireflyOŠ “Prvi maj” s. Trupale, Gradska Opština Crveni KrstII
27Line FollowerKitFireflyClubul Copiilor „Valea Jiului”, PetroșaniIII
28Line FollowerKitJuniorLiceul Tehnologic Metalurgic, SlatinaI
29Line FollowerKitJuniorPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaII
30Line FollowerKitJuniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniIII
31Line FollowerKitSeniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniI
32Line FollowerKitSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
33Line FollowerKitSeniorColegiul National „Unirea”, FocșaniIII
34Line MazeOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor Iași / Structura Tg. FrumosI
35Line MazeOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
36Line MazeOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaIII
37Line MazeOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
38Line MazeOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Miercurea CiucII
39Line MazeOpenJuniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniIII
40Line MazeOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
41Line MazeOpenSeniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniII
42Line MazeOpenSeniorClubul Copiilor „Cimbora”, Odorheiu-SecuiescIII
43Micro SumoOpenJuniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniI
44Micro SumoOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor SuceavaII
45Micro SumoOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Iași / Structura Tg. FrumosIII
46Micro SumoOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor SuceavaI
47Micro SumoOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
48Micro SumoOpenSeniorLiceul Tehnologic „Dacia”, PiteștiIII
49Mini SumoHardFireflyPalatul Copiilor SuceavaI
50Mini SumoHardFireflyPalatul Copiilor Iași / Structura Tg. FrumosII
51Mini SumoHardFireflyPalatul Copiilor PiteștiIII
52Mini SumoHardJuniorPalatul Copiilor SuceavaI
53Mini SumoHardJuniorLiceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică BucureștiII
54Mini SumoHardJuniorPalatul Copiilor Alexandria – C. C. Roșiori de VedeIII
55Mini SumoHardSeniorPalatul Copiilor SuceavaI
56Mini SumoHardSeniorPalatul Copiilor BotoșaniII
57Mini SumoHardSeniorPalatul Copiilor Iași / Structura Tg. FrumosIII
58Mini SumoKitFireflyPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
59Mini SumoKitFireflyPalatul Copiilor BuzăuII
60Mini SumoKitFireflyPalatul Copiilor Alexandria – C. C. Roșiori de VedeIII
61Mini SumoKitJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
62Mini SumoKitJuniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniII
63Mini SumoKitJuniorLiceul Tehnologic Metalurgic, SlatinaIII
64Mini SumoKitSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
65Mini SumoKitSeniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniII
66Mini SumoKitSeniorPalatul Copiilor BuzăuIII
67Solar RobotsOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaI
68Solar RobotsOpenFireflyPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
69Solar RobotsOpenFireflyOŠ “Prvi maj” s. Trupale, Gradska Opština Crveni KrstIII
70Solar RobotsOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
71Solar RobotsOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaII
72Solar RobotsOpenJuniorClubul Copiilor Vatra DorneiIII
73Solar RobotsOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor – Filiala NehoiuI
74Solar RobotsOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
75Solar RobotsOpenSeniorLiceul Energetic, Târgu-JiuIII
76TribotOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuI
77TribotOpenJuniorPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaII
78TribotOpenJuniorGimnazija “9.maj”, NisIII
79TribotOpenSeniorColegiul National „Unirea”, FocșaniI
80TribotOpenSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
81TribotOpenSeniorUSARBIII
82Wall MazeHardJuniorLiceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică BucureștiI
83Wall MazeHardJuniorLiceul Tehnologic „Dacia”, PiteștiII
84Wall MazeHardJuniorGimnazija “9.maj”, NisIII
85Wall MazeHardSeniorLiceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică BucureștiI
86Wall MazeHardSeniorLiceul „Vasile Conta”, Târgu NeamțII
87Wall MazeHardSeniorColegiul National „Unirea”, FocșaniIII
88Wall MazeKitJuniorPalatul Copiilor Miercurea CiucI
89Wall MazeKitJuniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
90Wall MazeKitJuniorPalatul Copiilor Drobeta Turnu Severin – Filiala OrșovaIII
91Wall MazeKitSeniorColegiul Tehnic „Gheorghe Asachi”, BotoșaniI
92Wall MazeKitSeniorPalatul Copiilor Târgu JiuII
93Wall MazeKitSeniorUSARBIII